Sportman:

1990: Eddy Akerboom (turnen)

1991: Robert Velema (tafeltennis)

1992: Leonard van Utrecht (voetbal)

1993: Erik Borgmann (zweefvliegen)

1994: Thomas Steenvoorden (triathlon)

1995: Ton van Duijvenbode (wielrennen)

1996: Paul Koelewijn (sportvissen)

1997: Djoenie Steenvoorden (basketbal)

1998: Joris Schaap (schaatsen)

1999: Ton Duijvenbode (wielrennen)

2000: Simon Apperloo (mountainbike)

2001: Tom O’Mahoney (golf)

2002: Albert Kooijman (zeilen)

2003: Kevin Langeree (kitesurfen)

2004: Albert Kooijman (zeilen)

2005: Dylan Kret (tafeltennis)

2006: Kevin Langeree (kitesurfen)

2007: Mike Zonneveld (voetbal)

2008: Kevin Langeree (kitesurfen)

2009: Kevin Langeree (kitesurfen)

2010: Didier Caspers (wielrennen)

2011: Didier Caspers (wielrennen)

2012: Patrick van Eeden(rolstoelhockey)

2013: Patrick van Eeden (rolstoelhockey)

2014: Didier Caspers (wielrennen)

2015: Bjorn Bulk (voetgolf)

2016: Joey van der Ham (paardensport 4-span)

Sportvrouw:

1990: Stefanie Lemain (tafeltennis)

1991: Ineke de Groot (dressuur)

1992: Renate Sluys (basketbal)

1993: Petra Messemaker (touwtrekken)

1994: Ineke de Groot (dressuur)

1995: Jolande Grimbergen (schaatsen)

1996: Ineke de Groot (dressuur)

1997: Frederique Lempers (golf)

1998: Petra Messemaker (touwtrekken)

1999: Nicole van Grieken (atletiek)

2000: Ineke de Groot (dressuur)

2001: Jeanet van der Laan (voetbal)

2002: Annemieke van de Kolk (badminton)

2003: Tanya Broring (basketbal)

2004: Tanya Broring (basketbal)

2005: Jalou Langeree (kitesurfen)

2006: Fanny van den Berg (twirl)

2007: Michelle Steenvoorden (judo)

2008: Marielle Zonneveld (zeilen)

2009: Daphne van Duuren (tennis)

2010: Marissa Compier (voetbal)

2011: Yvette Heijt (snowboarden)

2012: Jalou Langeree (kitesurfen)

2013: Yvette Heijt (snowboarden)

2014: Tanya Broring (basketbal)

2015: Fleur van der Put (atletiek)

2016: Mia Hordijk (basketbal)

Sportploeg:

1990: NOVO Heren 1 (volleybal)

1991: vv Noordwijk 2 (voetbal)

1992: MSV Dames 1 (basketbal)

1993: W. Bongers/H. Van Rhijn (zeilen)

1994: MSV Heren 1 (basketbal)

1995: CKV Fluks 1 (korfbal)

1996: F. De Haas/B. Lapadu (zeilen)

1997: NGC Heren 1 (golf)

1998: NGC Heren 1 (golf)

1999: vv Noordwijk 1 (voetbal)

2000: NGC Heren 1 (golf)

2001: CKV Fluks 1 (korfbal)

2002: SJC Heren 1 (voetbal)

2003: NGC Dames 1 (golf)

2004: NGC Dames 1 (golf)

2005: TOV Heren 1 (tafeltennis)

2006: NGC Heren 1 (golf)

2007: TOV Heren 1 (tafeltennis)

2008: MSV Heren 1 (basketbal)

2009: R. Duindam/S. Steenvoorden (zeilen)

2010: Majorette Twirl KNA (twirl)

2011: vv Noordwijk (voetbal)

2012: NZ&PC (waterpolo)

2013: MSV Heren 1 (basketbal)

2014: NHC (hockey)

2015: Early Adapters (dance)

2016: SJC Heren 1 (voetbal)

Sporttalent:

1996: Marcel Akerboom (voetbal)

1997: MSV meisjes asp. (basketbal)

1998: Oscar Verloop (korfbal)

1999: Leon van Asten (schaatsen)

2000: Tanya Broring (basketbal)

2001: Kevin Langeree (kiesurfen)

2002: Max Alkemade (motorcross)

2003: Sander Plug (golf)

2004: Rick van Leersum (schaatsen)

2005: Barbara de Ridder (wielrennen)

2006: Marissa Compier (voetbal)

2007: Kevin Noordermeer (tennis)

2008: Daphne van Duuren (tennis)

2009: Didier Caspers (wielrennen)

2010: Yvette Heijt (snowboarden)

2011: Koen Grimbergen (basketbal)

2012: Hannah Strijd (turnen)

2013: Anne Huinen (wielrennen)

2014: Bas Kooijman (zeilen)

2015: Timo Vonk (skiën)

2016: Daniel Vonk (skiën)

Sport Prestatie:

2016: Fanneke Alkemade (hockey) en Patrick Kortekaas (schietsport)